Skip to main content

Managing Committee for the Year 2021-22

Sr No Name Telephone Nos Email
Office Residence Mobile No
OFFICE BEARERS AND MEMBERS OF THE MANAGING COMMITTEE FOR THE 2020-21
1 CA Aalok K. Mehta
PRESIDENT
8850457209 23881457 9892001645 [email protected]
2 Adv.Sunil G.Khushalani
VICE-PRESIDENT
25426980 25837643 9820058607 [email protected]
3 Adv. Pravin.V.Shinde
HON.TREASURER
23001982 9324671609 [email protected]
[email protected]
4 CA Mahesh Madkholkar

HON.JT.SECRETARY

25331070 25366407 9820075966 [email protected]
5 Adv. Parth R. Badheka
HON.JT.SECRETARY
22030011 28080020 9819081103 [email protected]
6 Shri. Raj P. Shah
EX- OFFICE MEMBER
26153729 26161440 9867368285 [email protected]
7 Shri.Dhaval Talati
EDITOR -GSTR
26105753 26710817 9867030478 [email protected]
 MANAGING COMMITTEE MEMBERS
8 Aditya Seema Pradeep ( Nashik ) 0253 – 2314085 7507285285 [email protected]
9 Baheti Manekchand 020-24474801 020-24539183  9552451930 [email protected]
10 Bhatt Monarch 28645572 9930401601 [email protected]
11 Chheda Jatin Navin 25020063 21022427 9821669090 [email protected]

[email protected]

12 Chhugani Haresh Thakur 25293005/06 9820268035 [email protected]
13 Gandhi Premal 24014916 24014916 9324383636 [email protected]
14 Jadhav Pravin 9324541329 [email protected]
15 Mane Amol T. (Sangli) (0233) 2375374 (0233) 2373430  9422407980 [email protected]
16 Mhaske Vinod K. 24040001 24040001 9136187740 [email protected]
17 Nathani Dilip V. 21025663 25068479 9821121433 [email protected]
18 Shah Sejal M. 22721563 23621563 9867720844 [email protected]
19 Talati Umang R. 26105752 9987979436 [email protected]
20 Talreja Ajay 25211276 25219833 9820013469 [email protected]
21 Thakar Rahul 23400376 25640007 9821965244 [email protected]
22 Vakharia Anvesh (Pune)  020-24261894 9860231333 [email protected]
 ASSOCIATE EDITOR
23 Dr.Dhond Shashank S. 24050901/24055321 9324365767 9821094250 [email protected]
[email protected]
CO-OPTED MEMBERS
24 Gandhi Sachin 28831110 28820640 9821482020 [email protected]
25 Kapadia Pranav 25146854  25008292 9821332460 [email protected]
26 Kapadia Pradip 2208925 23536727 9821029082 [email protected]
PERMANENT INVITEES (LOCAL)
27 Bapat Deepak 24300797 9820528006  [email protected]
28 Rao Vivekanand R. 24227429 24373097 9820036040 [email protected]
29 Satyuga Pratik 22612262 9819512962 [email protected]
30 Shah Hiral S. 24093435/75 24093430 9224386682 [email protected]
31 Tambde Dinesh M. 24136047 24136047 9320476808 [email protected]
32 Thakkar Ronak 2226824030 9920218225 [email protected]
33 Parekh Pankaj 25360617 25392645 9820073229 [email protected]
34 Patkar Ishaan V. 22663422 2683774 7208296001 [email protected]
35 Patkar Vinayak 22663422 26837747 9223401078 [email protected]
36 Shah Ashit 9820118763 [email protected]
37 Talati Rajat 26105752 26236178 9867030472 [email protected]
38 Thakkar Deepak 26820083 26188306 9820298225 [email protected]
39 Vaghani Janak 28010274 28680306 9324680306 [email protected]
PERMANENT INVITEES (OUTSTATION)
40 Bafna Mahesh (Dhule) 02562- 235166 02562 -282166 9422289166 [email protected]
41 Rathi Girish J. ( Thane) 25417989 9867617989 [email protected]
42 Sharma Jagdish (Amravati) 0721-2674806 9822240996 [email protected]
43 Baheti Arun (Kolhapur) 0231 – 2537303 9371103550  [email protected]
44 Berde Abhijeet (Ratnagiri) 02352-234563 9226862444 [email protected]
45 Bhambre R. S.(Parbhani ) 02452 – 225111 9420430454 9960160951 [email protected]
46 Chavan Anil (Nashik) 0253-2590653 9890487399 [email protected]
47 Gupta Santosh (Nagpur) 0712 – 2534412 0712 – 2547837 9890033480 [email protected]
48 Korulkar M. P. (Solapur) 0712 – 2625151 0712 – 2720497 9422463403 [email protected]
49 Patil Sahebrao (Jalgaon) 2222068 2225526 9822187617 [email protected]
50 Singh Aloke(Aurangabad) 0240-2471278 9422701660 [email protected]
51 Sonawane Narendra K(Pune ) 020-24261431 9822601617 [email protected]
52  Walkar Hemant( Sindhudurg ) 02365 – 251844 02365 -252444 9422632686 [email protected]